Календарь выпускника. Юриспруденция

График защит ВКР

Фамилия Имя Отчество Группа ГЭК Дата Время. Ауд. On-line
Андрюшин Дмитрий Сергеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Анненкова Валерия Денисовна ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Бандеев Баир Валерьевич ВДБЮП-20у 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Баринов Леонид Олегович ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Бровченко Андрей Анатольевич ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Воронко Дмитрий Михайлович ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Казиев Руслан Магамедагаевич ВБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Николаев Александр Антонович ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Овчинникова Анна Романовна ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Сунтуфий Евгений Витальевич ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Толгуров Темирлан Асланович ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Трацевский Дмитрий Викторович ВДБЮП-19 1 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Барабанова Екатерина Андреевна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Воронцова Василина Викторовна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Головко Марк Павлович ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Елисеева Екатерина Ивановна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Куценко Александр Александрович ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00. ауд 2604  
Ландик Анастасия Алиевна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Метелькова (Гоненко) Валерия Игоревна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Нагорнова Елена Анатольевна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Смирнова Вера Павловна ВДБЮП-20у 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Терехова Анастасия Анатольевна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Тимощенко Любовь Викторовна ВДБЮП-20у 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Тихонов Евгений Сергеевич ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Хегай Анна Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 2 04.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Вихрева Карина Юрьевна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Вороненко Раиса Николаевна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Давиденок Диана Александровна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Емельянова (Лукьянова) Анастасия Олеговна ВДБЮП-20у 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Иванов Тимофей Александрович ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Колесникова Анастасия Эдуардовна ВБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Лобанова Олеся Константиновна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Пылаева Дарья Алексеевна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Стадников Виктор Викторович ВДБЮП-20у 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Толстых Мария Витальевна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Фатхиев Руслан Робертович ВДБЮП-20у 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Чемоданова (Столбова) Виктория Игоревна ВДБЮП-19 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Шенин Иван Вячеславович ВДБЮП-20у 1 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Гизатуллина Анна Витальевна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Игнатьев Максим Игоревич ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Ким Владимир Вадимович ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Кожухарова Юлия Олеговна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Кривенко Владимир Александрович ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Лапа Андрей Дмитриевич ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Лим Анатолий Валерьевич ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Минасян Анастасия Арсеновна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Николаева Валерия Геннадьевна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Николаева (Кибасова) Екатерина Витальевна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Ошлаков Кирилл Михайлович ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Просянникова Полина Вадимовна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Пушок Ксения Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 2 05.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Большаков Артём Валерьевич ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Горфункель Константин Аркадьевич ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Грязных Алёна Анатольевна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Дубров Денис Алексеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Забродина Влада Дмитриевна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Забродина Виктория Максимовна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Максименко Дмитрий Сергеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Петров Илья Олегович ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Режепкулыева Парахат Ахмедовна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Смирнов Иван Александрович ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Смирнов Дмитрий Андреевич ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Таскаева Оксана Анатольевна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Токарева Анна Николаевна ВДБЮП-19 1 11.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/odh-hvhj-toe
Бойко (Баясилова) Анастасия Тимуровна ВДБЮП-20у 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Веприков Юрий Александрович ВДБЮП-20у 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Воробьева Елена Михайловна ВДБЮП-19 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Морозов Александр Анатольевич ВДБЮП-19 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Свирина Маргарита Георгиевна ВДБЮП-19 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Сизов Алексей Иванович ВДБЮП-19 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Фёдоров Олег Анатольевич ВДБЮП-20у 2 08.04.2024 14-00, ауд 1501 https://meet.google.com/oov-usef-wpr
Богданов Александр Алексеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Богинский Валерий Валериевич ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Герасимова Анастасия Петровна ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Лозицкий Александр Романович ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Малахова (Лутченко) Яна Андреевна ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Мищенко Константин Николаевич ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Некипелова (Прозорова) Кристина Владимировна ВДБЮП-20у 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Площик Павел Петрович ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Сайчук Денис Сергеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Хаустов Владислав Владимирович ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Шаповал Ольга Александровна ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Ямщиков Евгений Сергеевич ВДБЮП-19 1 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Апчел Елена Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Величенко Денис Вячеславович ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Данилова Светлана Михайловна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Дядченко Надежда Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Кондратенко (Инзаркина) Ольга Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Куценко Яна Александровна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Мызникова Надежда Андреевна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Пеленёв Александр Юрьевич ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Сатеева (Гаврилова) Анна Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Седанов Виталий Николаевич ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Шардаков Артём Владимирович ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Шкуратова (Дорофеева) Анна Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 2 09.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Басарымова Олеся Андреевна ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Виничук Полина Викторовна ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Гриньков Вадим Алексеевич ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Кудряшова Галина Константиновна ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Мякотина Валерия Константиновна ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Патлай Наталья Андреевна ВБЮП-19-02 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Рыжова Регина Евгеньевна ВБЮП-19-02 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Семенец Александр Витальевич ВБЮП-19-02 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Ситохина Яна Константиновна ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Сурнин Михаил Германович ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Тумилович Ольга Андреевна ВБЮП-19-02 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Фёдорова Александра Олеговна ВБЮП-19-02 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Фукуда Те Хи   ВБЮП-19 3 09.04.2024 08-30, ауд 2609  
Бебик (Тен) Екатерина Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Зайцева Маргарита Николаевна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Лапшин Максим Андреевич ВДБЮП-20у 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Лесик (Дуровин) Семён Игоревич ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Лобова Елена Сергеевна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Михайлова Евгения Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Рагиня Екатерина Михайловна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Ротозеева Елена Святославовна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Сафин Михаил Игоревич ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Соболев Александр Владимирович ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Хандова Дарья Дмитриевна ВДБЮП-19 1 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2609  
Ахунова Регина Ильдаровна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Булгакова Хелена Юрьевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Дзагиева Марианна Витальевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Ким Алина Дмитриевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Кожарина Екатерина Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Кудинова Снежана Вадимовна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Романова Виктория Дмитриевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Салманов Миршафи Мирбашир оглы ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Скорик (Макиенко) Анастасия Владимировна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Спиридонова Ольга Григорьевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Таранова Олеся Николаевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604  
Филь Анастасия Андреевна ВДБЮП-19 2 10.04.2024 14-00, ауд 2604