Календарь выпускника. Управление малым бизнесом
График защит ВКР
Фамилия | Группа | Дата | Время / Ауд. |
Аббасов Амрах Вугар оглы | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Аксенин Леонид Александрович | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Апостол Алексей Петрович | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Беляк Мария Александровна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Богданова Анастасия Сергеевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Старикова (Веригина) Елизавета Никитична | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Галич Светлана Михайловна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Главинская Анастасия Юрьевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Журова Полина Ивановна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Зубко Екатерина Валерьевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Короткина Валерия Сергеевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Котовская Алена Акмальевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Кузьменко Мария Вячеславовна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Облокулов Зиёдулло Зокир угли | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Остер Мария Леонидовна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Погодина Алина Николаевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Поляков Денис Константинович | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Пятин Владислав Германович | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Соколов Иван Андреевич | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 02.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Заярко (Шевчук) Клара Юрьевна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Янсон Екатерина Олеговна | ЗБМН-19-УБ | 03.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Артеменко Татьяна Андреевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Артюшкин Максим Сергеевич | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Афанасьев Сергей Александрович https://vvsu.ktalk.ru/p2625lqni307 |
ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Афанасьев Александр Алексеевич https://vvsu.ktalk.ru/p2625lqni307 |
ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Белоусова (Веснина) Анна Дмитриевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Ворощук Алексей Игоревич | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Гавриков Александр Михайлович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Городищев Никита Александрович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Готлиб Юлия Дмитриевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Дженабаев Сергей Александрович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Ермакова Татьяна Валерьевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Зуев Константин Александрович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Ким Анастасия Витальевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Климентовский Владислав Витальевич | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Кокарева (Пономарева) Татьяна Валерьевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Коропец Сергей Александрович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Кохович Эдуард Романович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Литвинова Александра Андреевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Михайлюк (Ли) Кристина Юрьевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Петровская (Друшлякова) Екатерина Олеговна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Плотников Евгений Викторович | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Томарева Александра Владимировна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Щелкун Кристина Алексеевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 10.04.2024 | 09:00 1451 |
Бурлакова (Щербакова) Полина Евгеньевна | ЗДБМН-19-УБ | 09.04.2024 | 09:00 1619 |
Голенко Арсений Алексеевич | ЗДБМН-20-УБу | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Проскурина Валерия Олеговна | ЗДБМН-20-УБу | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
Трофимова Юлия Игоревна | ЗДБМН-20-УБу | 12.04.2024 | 09:00 1621 |
*