Кафедра экономики и управления

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛЬДЕНЬ НЕДЕЛИЧИСЛИТЕЛЬ/
ЗНАМЕНАТЕЛЬ
НАЧАЛООКОНЧАНИЕАУДИТОРИЯ
Алексеева Лариса ФедоровнаВторник 13:3015:001529
Андреев Вячеслав АндреевичЧетверг 10:0013:001536
Арнаут Марина НиколаевнаПонедельник Знаменатель17:0018:001531
Бараусова Елена АлександровнаПонедельникЧислитель10:10 11:401532
Батурина Ольга АндреевнаСубботаЗнаменатель9:0010:00 1507 а
Белик Елена ВениаминовнаПонедельник    16:50 18:001536
Бубновская Татьяна ВикторовнаВторник   11:50 12:501529
Булгакова Маргарита АндреевнаЧетверг 10:10 11:401642
Балдина Юлия ВасильевнаПонедельник 10:10 11:301532
Вертинова Анна АлександровнаСреда 13:30 15:001642
Волынчук Андрей БорисовичПонедельник 14:00 15:001643
Волынчук Яна АлександровнаЧетверг 09:00 10:001536
Водопьянова Валентина АлександровнаЧетверг 12:00 13:001529
Василенко Марина ЕвгеньевнаПонедельник 13:30 14:301529
Веролайнен Сергей ИвановичСреда 16:00 17:30https://meet.google.com/tjx zgjw sem
 1533
Гриванов Роман ИгоревичВторник 10:10 11:301626
Гаджибек Виктория ПавловнаСреда 12:00 13:001533
Даниловских Татьяна ЕвгеньевнаПонедельник 13:30 14:301527
Дегтеренко Ксения НиколаевнаСредаЧислитель10:10 11:301533
Дегтеренко Ксения НиколаевнаПонедельникЗнаменатель11:5013:201533
Ивельская Нина ГригорьевнаЧетвергЧислитель15:10 16:301536
Конвисарова Елена ВикторовнаПятница 13:45 15:001529
Корень Андрей ВладимировичСредаЗнаменатель13:30 15:301527
Королёва Эльвира ВладимировнаСреда 15:00 16:001536
Кошевая Елена СергеевнаПонедельник  Знаменатель9:00 10:001532
Красова Елена ВикторовнаПонедельник 11:50 12:501527
Кривошапова Светлана ВалерьевнаСреда 13:0014:001529
Комиссарова Валерия ВячеславовнаПонедельник   17:0018:001527
Кузнецова Юлия ПавловнаВторник   17:3018:301531
Лебединская Юлия СергеевнаПонедельник  Знаменатель11:40 12:401532
Левченко Татьяна АлександровнаПонедельник 11:00 12:001531
Масюк Наталья НиколаевнаПонедельник 9:00 10:00Skype nnataly8 +  1532
Малышева Виктория ВладимировнаПонедельник 10:30 11:301529
Масилова Марина ГригорьевнаСреда 13:30 15:001533
Мирошникова Татьяна КонстантиновнаПятница  Знаменатель10:50 11:501532
Недолужко Ольга ВячеславовнаПятница 12:15 13:151531
Нигай Евгения АнтоновнаЧетвергЗнаменатель10:10 11:401532
Ослопова Марина ВладимировнаЧетверг 14:00 15:001531
Пашук Наталья РуслановнаПонедельникЗнаменатель15:10 16:401642
Романова Галина ГригорьевнаВторник 13:30 15:001527
Савалей Виктор ВасильевичПятница 17 30 18 301527
Салова Любовь ВладимировнаПонедельник    12:30 13:301533
Самарина Наталья СергеевнаСреда 13:30 14:301529
Самсонова Ирина АнатольевнаЧетверг 13:30  14:301529
Слугин Олег ВладимировичПонедельник    16:50 18:201532
Смицких Ксения ВикторовнаПонедельник 14:00 15:001616
Султанова Екатерина ВладимировнаЧетверг   Числитель11:00 11:401536
Титова Наталья ЮрьевнаСреда 12:30 13:301527
Трофименкова Елена ВикторовнаВторник 10:00 11:301527
Уксуменко Алёна АнатольевнаПонедельник 14:00 15:001527
Филичева Татьяна ПетровнаСреда   14:00 16:001350
Царева Наталья АлександровнаПятница                     Знаменатель13:30 14:301533
Шумик Екатерина ГеоргиевнаСубботаЧислитель11:50 13:201531
Попова Инна ВикторовнаСуббота 13:3014:301532